Skip to main content
PREVIEW
Waitlist

Pricing Agent

Pricing Intelligence

AI

AI-powered dynamic repricing to maximize profits and win Buy Box

3/5

Buy Box Wins

60% win rate

36.2%

Avg Margin

+2.3% vs target

4

Active Repricing

products

$50.95

Daily Profit

estimated

Repricing Strategy

ProductCurrent PriceMin / MaxCompetitionMarginBuy BoxAI Repricing

WE-BT53-BLK

Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 - Black

$29.99$2.00

2h ago

$24.99 - $34.99$27.99 - $35.99
41.6%

$12.49 profit

Won

PB-20K-WHT

Power Bank 20000mAh - White

$24.99$1.00

4h ago

$19.99 - $29.99$22.99 - $28.99
28.0%

$6.99 profit

Lost

DL-LED-SLV

LED Desk Lamp USB - Silver

$35.99

1d ago

$29.99 - $42.99$33.99 - $45.99
36.1%

$12.99 profit

Won

YM-PRO-BLU

Yoga Mat Pro - Blue

$28.99$2.00

6h ago

$22.99 - $34.99$24.99 - $32.99
37.9%

$10.99 profit

Lost

WB-32-SS

Water Bottle 32oz Stainless Steel

$19.99$1.00

12h ago

$14.99 - $24.99$18.99 - $25.99
37.5%

$7.49 profit

Won

Recent AI Actions

Increased price on WE-BT53-BLK by $2.00

Competitor out of stock

+$127

2h ago

Matched competitor on PB-20K-WHT

Buy Box recovery

+$43

4h ago

Price held on DL-LED-SLV

Optimal margin maintained

+$89

1d ago